Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
8/14/2024 10:00 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
May
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 1
TBD
Unified Basketball vs Ramapo
Pearl River High School
Unified Basketball
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf @ Paramount
Paramount Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis vs Hastings
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Mod Tennis @ TZ/Nanuet
Independence Park
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs North Rockland/ Nyack
Pearl River High School
Modified Boy/Girl Track
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
Felix Festa Middle School
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Felix Festa Blue
Felix Festa Middle School
Modified Girls Lacrosse
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Hastings
Hastings High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:45 pm
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Blue
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Lacrosse
Thu 2
8:00 am
Varsity Girls Golf County Championships
Rotella Golf Course
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
JV Baseball vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
JV Softball @ Tappan Zee
Tappan Zee High School
JV Softball
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
Cherry Brook Park
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Softball vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
4:45 pm
Modified Baseball vs Suffern
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Baseball
4:45 pm
Modified Softball @ Suffern
Suffern Middle School
Modified Softball
5:00 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Brewster
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
Fri 3
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Track @ Crusader Relays
Monroe Woodbury HS
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
4:00 pm
Modified Boy/Girl Track @ TZ/ North Rockland Red MS
Tappan Zee High School
Modified Boy/Girl Track
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis vs Briarcliff
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Baseball vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Baseball
Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:30 pm
Varsity Baseball @ New Rochelle
GEORGE M. DAVIS ELEMENTARY
Varsity Baseball
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus Magnus High School
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
Albertus Magnus High School
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Dobbs Ferry
Springhurst Elementary
Varsity Boys Tennis
6:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Albertus
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Sat 4
11:00 am
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Pelham
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
2:00 pm
JV Softball @ Valhalla
Valhalla High School
JV Softball
2:00 pm
Varsity Softball vs Valhalla (Senior Recognition)
Pearl River High School
Varsity Softball
3:00 pm
JV Baseball vs Saunders
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next