Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
May
7-13
th
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
8
3:45p
Varsity Boys Golf @ Suffern
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Nyack Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Putnam Valley
4:30p
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track @ Tappan Zee HS ( League Championships)
4:30p
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track @ Tappan Zee HS (League Championships)
5:00p
JV Baseball vs Putnam Valley
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Suffern
5:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Pelham Memorial
5:00p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Hastings
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs Nanuet (Senior Recognition)
5:15p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Irvington
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Pelham Memorial
9
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs Briarcliff
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Pomona MS
5:00p
Modified Baseball @ Pomona MS
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Dobbs Ferry
10
4:30p
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs North Rockland White MS/ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Tuckahoe
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ North Rockland
5:00p
JV Softball vs Nanuet
5:00p
Modified Baseball @ Felix Festa Blue
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Nanuet
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
11
8:00a
Varsity Boys Golf Rockland County Championships
4:00p
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track @ White Plains High School
4:00p
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track @ White Plains HS
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs Bronxville
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Clarkstown N
5:00p
Modified Softball @ Suffern MS
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Ardsley
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Albertus Magnus High School
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Albertus Magnus High School
12
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
4:45p
Modified Baseball @ North Rockland White MS
4:45p
Modified Boy/Girl Track @ Pomona
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Clarkstown North
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Clarkstown N
5:00p
JV Softball @ Nyack High School
5:00p
Modified Softball @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Park Ridge
5:00p
Varsity Girls & Boys Outdoor Track ( Friendship Games)
5:15p
Varsity Softball vs Nyack High School
13