Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
26
27
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nyack
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Albertus Magnus
4:15p
Varsity Tennis VS North Rockland
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Harrison
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Fox Lane
4:45p
Varsity Softball Scrimmage vs Scarsdale
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Fox Lane
28
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Lakeland
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse Scrimmage vs Northern Valley
6:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse Scrimmage vs Northern Valley
29
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Suffern
4:30p
JV Baseball vs John Jay Cross River
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ John Jay Cross River
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis @ Suffern
30
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Softball vs Suffern
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Clarkstown South
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Suffern
6:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Rye Neck
31
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Hastings
1
8:30a
Pirate Relay
1:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
3:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
2
3
10:00a
JV Baseball @ Clarkstown South
11:00a
Varsity Softball @ Clarkstown North
11:30a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Arlington
1:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Arlington
1:00p
JV Softball vs Clarkstown North
4
11:00a
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Warwick
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Lakeland
5
9:00a
Varsity Girls/ Boys Outdoor Track @ Tappan Zee
11:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
12:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
12:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
6
11:00a
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Hendrick Hudson
12:00p
Varsity Softball @ North Rockland
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Suffern
4:30p
VARSITY BASEBALL @ SUFFERN
7
8
9
Easter
10
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
4:15p
JV Baseball vs Clarkstown North
4:15p
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown North
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Ardsley
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown South
4:45p
BOYS VARSITY LACROSSE VS BREWSTER
11
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track vs Nanuet
4:30p
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track vs Nanuet
12
4:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Softball vs Ardsley
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Nyack High School
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Ardsley
6:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Nyack High School
13
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet Middle School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Clarkstown North
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Clarkstown North
14
4:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis Tournament
4:30p
JV Softball @ Yonkers
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Varsity Girls/ Boys Outdoor Track (Mountie Madness) @ Suffern MS
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Yonkers
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Nyack High School
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
6:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern
15
9:30a
JV Baseball @ Nyack High School
10:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Nyack High School (Rescheduled from 05-03-23)
11:00a
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown North
11:00a
Varsity Softball vs Suffern
11:30a
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Nyack High School (Rescheduled from 05-03-23)
16
4:30p
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown South
17
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Clarkstown South
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Tappan Zee
4:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
4:45p
Varsity Girls/ Boys Outdoor Track @ Tappan Zee
18
3:30p
Varsity Girls Golf vs North Rockland
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf @ Clarkstown North
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Clarkstown S
4:30p
JV Softball @ Yorktown
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Yorktown
4:45p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Mahopac
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis @ Briarcliff
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Tappan Zee
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Clarkstown South
6:15p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Mahopac
19
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf @ Albertus
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs Albertus Magnus High School
4:15p
Varsity Girls/Boys Outdoor Track @ White Plains HS
4:30p
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Gold
4:45p
JV Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown North
5:00p
Modified Baseball @ Nyack Middle School
5:00p
Modified Softball @ Nyack Middle School
5:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Irvington
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Lakeland-Panas
6:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Lakeland-Panas
20
4:30p
JV Softball vs Hendrick Hudson
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Felix Festa Gold
4:30p
Varsity Baseball vs Tappan Zee
4:45p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Hendrick Hudson
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Tappan Zee
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ North Rockland
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Hendrick Hudson
21
4:30p
Modified Baseball @ Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs North Rockland
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis @ Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Chestnut Ridge Middle School
4:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown North
5:30p
JV Baseball @ Ossining
22
9:00a
Varsity Girls/Boys Outdoor Track @ Spring Valley HS (Red Raider Relays)
10:00a
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Clarkstown South
10:00a
Varsity Baseball @ Byram Hills (Federico Tournament)
11:00a
JV Softball vs Eastchester
11:00a
Varsity Softball @ Eastchester
23
11:00a
Varsity Baseball @ TBD ( Federico Tournament)
24
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Albertus
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Tappan Zee
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
4:30p
JV Baseball vs Albertus Magnus
4:30p
Modified Softball vs North Rockland White MS
4:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Don Bosco
4:30p
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track @ Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track @ Nyack High School
4:30p
Varsity Softball vs Clarkstown South
4:45p
JV Softball @ Clarkstown South
4:45p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ North Rockland
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Albertus Magnus High School
6:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Warwick
25
4:30p
JV Baseball vs North Rockland
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Felix Festa Middle
4:30p
Varsity Girls Golf @ Clarkstown
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Suffern MS
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis @ Bronxville
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ North Rockland
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Nanuet
26
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs North Rockland
4:45p
Modified Softball @ Tappan Zee
5:00p
JV Softball vs Tappan Zee
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Tappan Zee
5:30p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Brewster
27
3:15p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Albertus Magnus
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
5:00p
JV Baseball @ Ardsley
5:00p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Felix Festa Blue
5:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Nanuet
5:45p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs North Rockland
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs North Rockland
28
3:30p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Nyack
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs Tappan Zee
5:00p
JV Softball vs Nanuet
5:00p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Suffern MS
29
TBD
JV Softball vs Clarkstown North
8:30a
Varsity Girls/ Boys Outdoor Track @ Clarkstown South
9:00a
Varsity Boys Track @ Randolph High School
11:00a
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Nyack
30
1
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nyack
4:30p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Nanuet Middle School
4:30p
Modified Softball vs Felix Festa Blue
4:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Rye
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
6:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Carmel
2
4:30p
JV Baseball @ Nanuet
4:30p
Modified Boys Tennis vs Tappan Zee
4:30p
Modified Girls Lacrosse vs Felix Festa Blue
5:00p
JV Softball vs Nyack High School
5:00p
Varsity Baseball vs Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Softball @ Nyack High School
5:15p
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Carmel
3
4:00p
Varsity Boys Golf vs Tappan Zee
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf @ Suffern
4:15p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Hastings
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs North Rockland Red MS
4:45p
Modified Boy/Girl Track vs Suffern MS/FFMS
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse vs Nanuet Middle School
5:00p
JV Boys Tennis @ Hastings
5:00p
Modified Softball @ North Rockland Red MS
5:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Briarcliff
6:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Briarcliff
4
4:00p
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs Hastings
5:00p
JV Baseball vs Nanuet
5:00p
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Nanuet
5:00p
JV Softball @ Tappan Zee
5:00p
Modified Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Nanuet
5:00p
Varsity Softball vs Tappan Zee
5
Cinco De Mayo
4:15p
JV Boys Tennis @ Albertus Magnus High School
4:30p
Modified Baseball vs Felix Festa Gold
4:30p
Varsity Girls/Boys Outdoor Track @ Monroe Woodbury HS
4:45p
JV Boys Tennis @ North Rockland
4:45p
Modified Boys Lacrosse @ Nyack
4:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Irvington
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Arlington
6
11:00a
JV Boys Lacrosse VS Glen Rock
11:00a
Varsity Baseball vs Riverside (Rescheduled from 5/3/23)
11:00a
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Glen Rock
2:00p
Varsity Softball vs Valhalla