Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Sat 1
8:30 am
Pirate Relay
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
1:30 pm
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
Byram Hills HS
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
3:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Byram Hills
Byram Hills HS
JV Girls Lacrosse
Sun 2
Mon 3
10:00 am
JV Baseball @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South HS
JV Baseball
11:00 am
Varsity Softball @ Clarkstown North
Clarkstown North HS
Varsity Softball
11:30 am
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs Arlington
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
1:00 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse vs Arlington
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
1:00 pm
JV Softball vs Clarkstown North
Clarkstown North HS
JV Softball
Tue 4
11:00 am
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Warwick
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
4:30 pm
JV Baseball @ Lakeland
UNKNOWN
Lakeland High School
JV Baseball
Wed 5
9:00 am
Varsity Girls/ Boys Outdoor Track @ Tappan Zee
Tappan Zee High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
11:00 am
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
Varsity Girls Lacrosse
12:00 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
12:30 pm
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Nanuet
Nanuet Senior High School
JV Girls Lacrosse
Thu 6
11:00 am
Varsity Boys Lacrosse @ Hendrick Hudson
Hendrick Hudson High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Pearl River High School
12:00 pm
Varsity Softball @ North Rockland
Haverstraw Turf Field
Varsity Softball
4:30 pm
JV Baseball vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
4:30 pm
VARSITY BASEBALL @ SUFFERN
Suffern High School
Varsity Baseball
Fri 7
Sat 8
Sun 9
Easter
Mon 10
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Golf vs Nanuet
Blue Hill Golf Course
Varsity Boys Golf
4:15 pm
JV Baseball vs Clarkstown North
Pearl River High School
JV Baseball
4:15 pm
Varsity Baseball @ Clarkstown North
Clarkstown North HS
Varsity Baseball
4:15 pm
Varsity Boys Tennis vs Ardsley
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
JV Boys Tennis @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South HS
JV Boys Tennis
4:45 pm
BOYS VARSITY LACROSSE VS BREWSTER
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Lacrosse
Tue 11
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Golf vs Nanuet
Broadacres Golf Club
Varsity Girls Golf
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Tennis @ Felix Festa Middle
Felix Festa Middle School
Modified Boys Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Outdoor Track
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Outdoor Track
Wed 12
4:30 pm
JV Boys Lacrosse @ Tappan Zee
Tappan Zee High School
JV Boys Lacrosse
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next