Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
2 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Tue 12
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Basketball @ Felix Festa Blue
Felix Festa Middle School
Modified Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Walter Panas
Walter Panas High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
4:45 pm
Modified Wrestling vs Suffern Blue
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Wrestling
5:00 pm
Modified Ice Hockey vs North Rockland
Bear Mountain Ice Rink
Bear Mountain State Park
Modified Ice Hockey
6:15 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Walter Panas
Walter Panas High School
JV Boys Basketball
7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs East Wave (Date changed from 01-16-24)
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Wed 13
4:30 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Yonkers
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Wrestling Sec 1 Duals Quad @ Hen Hud
Hendrick Hudson High School
Varsity Wrestling
5:00 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
6:15 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Yonkers
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Thu 14
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs Nyack/ Clarkstown
Break Point Bowl & Entertainment
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Winter Track @ Frosh/ Soph Invitational
Rockland Community College
Varsity Boys Winter Track
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Winter Track @ Frosh/ Soph Invitational
Rockland Community College
Varsity Girls Winter Track
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs New Rochelle
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
Fri 15
4:00 pm
JV Wrestling @ Clarkstown North
Clarkstown North HS
JV Wrestling
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Pelham
HUTCHINSON SCHOOL
JV Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Basketball vs Felix Festa Blue
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Girls Basketball
4:45 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Clarkstown South
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
Sat 16
8:30 am
Varsity Wrestling @ Minisink Valley (Wilson Duals)
MINISINK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Wrestling
11:00 am
Competitive Cheer @ Scarsdale
Scarsdale HS
Varsity Cheerleading
12:45 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball @ She Got Game Tournament
Saint Mary School
Varsity Girls Basketball
8:15 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Fox Lane
Brewster Ice Arena
Varsity Ice Hockey
Sun 17
Mon 18
4:30 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
Yorktown HS
Varsity Girls Basketball
6:15 pm
JV Girls Basketball @ Yorktown
Yorktown HS
JV Girls Basketball
Tue 19
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs TZ/ NR
Montvale Bowling Lanes
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Basketball vs North Rockland White MS
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Swimming @ Mt Vernon/ Tuckahoe
MT. VERNON HIGH SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Swimming
4:45 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Nanuet
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next