Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/2/2024 1:23 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
December
2023
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
1 of 3
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 1
4:30 pm
JV Wrestling Scrimmage/ Clinic @ Horace Greeley
Horace Greeley High School
JV Wrestling
5:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball Scrimmage @ Briarcliff
Briarcliff High School
JV Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage @ Briarcliff
Briarcliff HS
Varsity Boys Basketball
9:00 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs East Wave
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Sat 2
8:00 am
Varsity Wrestling @ Ossining
Ossining High School
Varsity Wrestling
11:30 am
JV Girls Basketball Scrimmage vs Harrison
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
11:30 am
Varsity Girls Basketball Scrimmage vs Harrison
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
Sun 3
Mon 4
4:00 pm
JV Boys Basketball Scrimmage @ Pascack Hills
PASCACK HILLS HIGH
JV Boys Basketball
4:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball Scrimmage @ Pascack Hills
PASCACK HILLS HIGH
Varsity Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Monroe Woodbury
Ice Time Sports Complex
Varsity Ice Hockey
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Rye Country Day
RYE COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Winter Track @ Section 1 Kickoff
Armory Track
Varsity Boys Winter Track
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Winter Track @ Section 1 Kickoff
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
Tue 5
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs Suffern
New City Bowling Lanes
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South HS
Freshman Boys Basketball
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Immaculate Heart Academy
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
7:30 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey vs New Rochelle
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Ice Hockey
Wed 6
Thu 7
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs NR/ Nyack
Break Point Bowl & Entertainment
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
4:30 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball vs Spring Valley
Pearl River High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Pelham Memorial
Hendrick Hudson High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey @ White Plains
Ebersole Ice Rink
Varsity Ice Hockey
Fri 8
4:00 pm
JV Wrestling @ Scarsdale
SCARSDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL
JV Wrestling
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Swimming vs Woodlands
Theodore D Young CC - Greenburgh Pool
Varsity Boys Swimming
6:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball @ Hen Hud
Hendrick Hudson High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
7:15 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Suffern
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Ice Hockey
Sat 9
9:30 am
Varsity Wrestling @ Cornwall (Dragon Duals)
Cornwall HS
Varsity Wrestling
4:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball @ Suffern
Suffern High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
Sun 10
5:45 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Rockland Rockies vs. Brewster
Brewster Ice Arena
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Mon 11
5:00 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball @ North Rockland
North Rockland High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
Tue 12
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs NR/ Nanuet
Montvale Bowling Lanes
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
Previous
Page
1
2
3
Next