Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
6/26/2024 1:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
September
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
3 of 5
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Wed 18
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Tennis vs Nanuet
Nanuet HS
Modified Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Field Hockey @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South High School
Varsity Field Hockey
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Eastchester
Eastchester HS
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Swimming @ Port Chester
Carver Center
Varsity Girls Swimming
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball @ John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
JV Field Hockey @ Clarkstown South
Clarkstown South High School
JV Field Hockey
6:00 pm
JV Girls Volleyball vs John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
JV Girls Volleyball
Thu 19
4:30 pm
JV Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
Tappan Zee High School
JV Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Field Hockey @ John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
Varsity Field Hockey
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Dobbs Ferry
Springhurst Elementary
Varsity Girls Tennis
6:00 pm
JV Field Hockey @ John Jay Cross River
John Jay High School
JV Field Hockey
Fri 20
4:30 pm
Modified Girls Tennis vs Tappan Zee
SOUTH ORANGETOWN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Modified Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Soccer vs Monroe Woodbury
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
Varsity Volleyball vs Byram Hills
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Volleyball
5:00 pm
JV Girls Soccer @ Monroe Woodbury
Monroe Woodbury HS
JV Girls Soccer
6:00 pm
JV Girls Volleyball vs Byram Hills
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Volleyball
6:00 pm
Varsity Football @ Pleasantville
Pleasantville High School
Varsity Football
Sat 21
9:30 am
JV Football vs Pleasantville
Pearl River High School
JV Football
11:00 am
JV Field Hockey @Yorktown
Yorktown HS
JV Field Hockey
12:30 pm
Varsity Field Hockey @ Yorktown
Yorktown HS
Varsity Field Hockey
1:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer vs Albertus Magnus
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Soccer
Albertus Magnus High School
4:30 pm
JV Soccer @ Albertus
Albertus Magnus HS
JV Boys Soccer
Sun 22
Mon 23
4:30 pm
JV Girls Soccer vs Irvington
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Soccer
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis @ Suffern
Suffern High School
JV Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
JV Girls Tennis vs Suffern
Suffern High School
JV Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
Modified Boys Soccer vs Nyack Middle School
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Boys Soccer
NYACK MIDDLE SCHOOL
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Tennis
4:30 pm
Varsity Girls Tennis vs Suffern
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Tennis
5:00 pm
Varsity Boys Soccer @ Keio
Keio Academy
Varsity Boys Soccer
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
Next