Pearl River Union Free School District
PRUFSD
Last updated:
7/3/2024 5:31 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
January
2024
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
5 of 6
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
Day
Start
Event Name
Locations
Participants
Fri 26
4:55 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey vs ETBE
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Ice Hockey
5:00 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
5:30 pm
Varsity Boys Winter Track @ Rockland County Championship
Armory Track
Varsity Boys Winter Track
5:30 pm
Varsity Girls Winter Track @ Rockland County Championship
Armory Track
Varsity Girls Winter Track
6:15 pm
JV Girls Basketball vs Clarkstown South
Pearl River High School
JV Girls Basketball
Sat 27
7:30 am
Varsity Boys Swimming @ League III Championships
MARK TWAIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Varsity Boys Swimming
8:30 am
Varsity Wrestling @ Mahopac
Mahopac High School
Varsity Wrestling
9:00 am
JV Wrestling Sections @ JJCR
John Jay High School
JV Wrestling
11:00 am
Freshman Boys Basketball @ Spring Valley
Spring Valley High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
11:00 am
JV Boys Basketball vs Ramapo
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
1:00 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
1:00 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Ramapo
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
2:00 pm
Competitive Cheer @ Harrison
Harrison HS
Varsity Cheerleading
Sun 28
4:40 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Brewster
Brewster Ice Arena
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Mon 29
4:30 pm
Modified Wrestling vs Felix Festa Blue
Pearl River Middle School
Modified Wrestling
4:45 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
4:45 pm
Varsity Boys Basketball vs Eastchester
Pearl River High School
Varsity Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
Modified Boys Basketball @ Suffern
Suffern Middle School
Modified Boys Basketball
6:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball vs Eastchester
Pearl River High School
JV Boys Basketball
Tue 30
3:30 pm
Varsity Boys/ Girls Bowling vs Nyack
New City Bowling Lanes
Varsity Boys/Girls Bowling
5:00 pm
Freshman Boys Basketball @ JJCR
John Jay High School
Freshman Boys Basketball
5:00 pm
Modified Ice Hockey vs Suffern
Bear Mountain Ice Rink
Bear Mountain State Park
Modified Ice Hockey
5:30 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey vs Mount Pleasant
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Ice Hockey
7:30 pm
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey vs Chatham
Sport-O-Rama
Varsity Girls Ice Hockey
Wed 31
TBD
Competitive Cheer @ Westchester County Center
Westchester County Center
Varsity Cheerleading
4:30 pm
JV Boys Basketball @ Tappan Zee
TAPPAN ZEE HIGH SCHOOL
JV Boys Basketball
4:30 pm
Modified Wrestling @ Suffern White MS
Suffern Middle School
Modified Wrestling
5:00 pm
Pirettes Dance
Pearl River High School
Varsity Pirettes Dance
5:00 pm
Varsity Girls Basketball vs Tappan Zee
Pearl River High School
Varsity Girls Basketball
5:00 pm
Varsity Ice Hockey @ Horace Greeley
Brewster Ice Arena
Varsity Ice Hockey
Previous
Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next