Santa Fe Christian Schools
SFCS
Last updated:
8/2/2024 10:51 am
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
23-29
th
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
23
8:00a
Anchor Church Service
12:00p
Kicking Academy
12:00p
SBPC Kids Games
24
7:30a
Development Football
8:00a
Basketball Camps
8:00a
Michael Ko Video Shoot Middle School Locker Area
8:00a
SBPC Kids Games
8:30a
Cheer Practice
8:30a
LS/MS SFC Extreme Sports
10:00a
MS/US Algebra 3 Camp
10:00a
US Modern World History (P)
10:30a
Eagles Basketball
12:30p
Drew Stanton Group - Workout
5:00p
M. Lax Recreational Team
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
25
7:30a
Development Football
8:00a
Basketball Camps
8:00a
SBPC Kids Games
8:30a
Cheer Practice
8:30a
LS/MS SFC Extreme Sports
9:00a
MS Tap
9:30a
M./W. Soccer Recreational Team
10:00a
MS/US Algebra 3 Camp
10:00a
US Modern World History (P)
10:30a
Eagles Basketball
3:00p
Celeste/Hack Adams - Softball Training
4:00p
M. Basketball Practice - Varsity/JV
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
W. Lax Recreational Team
7:00p
Big Band Jazz Rehearsal
26
7:30a
Development Football
8:00a
Basketball Camps
8:00a
SBPC Kids Games
8:30a
Cheer Practice
8:30a
LS/MS SFC Extreme Sports
9:30a
Taylor Fine - Workout
10:00a
MS/US Algebra 3 Camp
10:00a
US Modern World History (P)
10:30a
Eagles Basketball
12:30p
Drew Stanton Group - Workout
3:00p
Celeste/Hack Adams - Softball Training
5:00p
M. Lax Recreational Team
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
27
7:30a
Development Football
8:00a
Basketball Camps
8:00a
SBPC Kids Games
8:30a
Extreme Sports Camp
8:30a
LS/MS SFC Extreme Sports
9:30a
Half Field Reserved
9:30a
M./W. Soccer Recreational Team
10:00a
MS/US Algebra 3 Camp
10:00a
US Modern World History (P)
10:30a
Eagles Basketball
11:30a
US Math Team Practice
12:00p
Group Session
4:00p
M. Basketball Practice - Varsity/JV
4:30p
I Hoop 2 Practice
6:00p
CATS BASKETBALL
6:00p
W. Lax Recreational Team
28
US Math Team Retreat
7:30a
Development Football
8:00a
Basketball Camps
8:00a
SBPC Kids Games
8:30a
Extreme Sports Camp
8:30a
LS/MS SFC Extreme Sports
10:00a
MS/US Algebra 3 Camp
10:00a
US Modern World History (P)
10:30a
Eagles Basketball
12:00p
Kicking Academy One on One Kicking Session
29
US Math Team Retreat
8:30a
Cal Roberts Group - Ultimate Frisbee