Bellevue School District
BSD
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
More
close
Today
Jun
7-13
th
2020
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
7
Shells Setup
8:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football League
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
9:00a
Gurukul
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:00a
Cornerstone Studio
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
11:00a
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble- lighting
2:00p
Inspire Academy of Dance
5:00p
UV Performing Arts
5:30p
UV Performing Arts
8
Rigging Inspections
Shells Setup
7:30a
Drama Blackout
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
9:30a
200A Comms
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
200A Instructional Team
1:30p
RAINIER Event
2:15p
Nutrition Services High School Managers Meeting
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Hip Hop Club Rehearsal
4:00p
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble
4:00p
Odle Debate Club Meeting
4:00p
PTSA Finance Club
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:00p
Wise Camps (tentative)
6:15p
200A PTSA Board of Directors Monthly Meeting
6:30p
Bellevue Wolverine Girls Lacrosse Board Meeting
6:30p
Theater Booster Meeting
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
Guitar and Steel Drum Concert
7:00p
TEACHING ACADEMY GRADUATION
9
Drama Blackout
Rigging Inspections
Shells Setup
7:00a
200 Nuts & Bolts
7:00a
BAKER Nuts and Bolts
7:00a
OLYMPIC Nuts and Bolts
7:00a
RAINIER Nuts and Bolts
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
11:45a
LINK CREW
3:00p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Hip Hop Club Rehearsal
3:40p
KEY CLUB
4:00p
Odle Choir
4:00p
PTSA Coding Club
4:00p
PTSA Coding for Girls
4:00p
PTSA Science Circle
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
6:00p
200 ELP- Professional Development
6:00p
Family Intro to Chinook Middle School-Remote
6:00p
Music Awards Night
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club Meeting
6:00p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
6:30p
Performing Arts Booster Meeting
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
Jazz Concert
7:00p
Newport Fastpitch Booster Club Meeting
7:00p
Orchestra Concert
7:00p
Tyee Choir Concert
10
Drama Blackout
Rigging Inspections
12:00a
Shells Setup
7:00a
FPS
7:30a
200A Graduation Success Team meeting
8:00a
200 New Hire Orientation
8:00a
250A New Hire Orientation
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
12:30p
Awards Assembly
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:30p
BAKER OT/PT meeting
1:45p
BSD PE Credit testing
2:00p
CFG Meeting
2:00p
Instructional Technology
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
2:30p
Nutrition Services Middle School Managers Meeting
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
Middle School Debate
4:00p
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble
4:00p
RAINIER BEA Rep Board Meeting
5:00p
Jubilee Reach Atty Awards
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball/Just Ice
5:00p
Odle Band Concert
5:00p
Transition Program Graduation
5:30p
Girl Scout Troop 41181 Meeting
6:30p
LD 48 Democrats
7:00p
Orchestra Concert
7:00p
Piano Recital
11
Drama Blackout
Rigging Inspections
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
9:30a
200 ELP Leadership Meetings
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
BAKER Backpack Meals Board Meeting
1:30p
Incoming 6th Grade Student Orientation - Remote Link
1:30p
RAINIER Event
3:30p
BSD Student Attendance Engagement Workshops
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
FKL Tech Rehearsal
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
DC Club (ASB)
4:00p
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble
4:00p
PTSA Chess Club
4:00p
Thespian Banquet
5:00p
Family Math Night
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy/Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops
6:00p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
7:00p
Band Concert
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
7:00p
Tyee Band Concert
12
Rigging Inspections
12:00a
Drama Blackout
7:30a
200 Elementary Counselor Meeting
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
OLYMPIC API
8:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
9:30a
Graduation Rehearsal
11:45a
LINK CREW
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Music Blackout
3:30p
Drama Coaching
4:00p
Odle Math Club
4:00p
RAINIER - Possible Event
4:45p
Cedar Crest Academy
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:00p
Music Blackout
5:00p
Preschool Graduation & Potluck
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
6:00p
Hip Hop Club Performance
6:00p
Senior Recognition & Celebration Night (Available ONLY Online)
7:00p
8th Grade Party
7:00p
FKL
7:30p
8th Grade Graduation Party
8:00p
ASB Moving Up Dance
13
7:30a
ACT Testing
9:00a
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:30a
i9 Sports Association
10:00a
Inspire Academy of Dance
12:00p
Cornerstone Studio